loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Doujin-Moe.Us - Website Report

doujin-moe receives about 17,949 unique visitors and 369,759 (20.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $143.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $197,809.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank doujin-moe.us is ranked number 25,564 in the world and 0.0039% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Providence, UT, 84332, United States and links to network IP address 206.190.133.52.

About - Doujin-Moe.Us

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$197,809.97
Daily Revenue:
$143.60
Monthly Revenue:
$4,308.00
Yearly Revenue:
$52,414.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,949
Monthly Unique Visitors:
538,470
Daily Pageviews:
369,759 (20.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,564 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0039% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
208
Average Load Time:
(1483 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 47.6%28.5%11502
France 10.0%5.7%7609
Australia 8.8%30.7%3527
Netherlands 6.3%6.1%5477
Germany 6.0%16.1%11551
Canada 3.8%4.9%13003
United Kingdom 3.5%2.8%22147
Japan 2.5%0.4%53787

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
doujin-moe.us
99.91%99.81%19.3
static.doujin-moe.us
1.54%0.17%2.1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
197,000
Google Indexed Pages:
123,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
187,717
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
131,915
Bing Backlinks:
197,416
Bing Indexed Pages:
123,668

Domain Overview

SEMrush doujin-moe.us
Domain:
  doujin-moe.us
Rank:
  8096
Organic Keywords:
  1,490
Organic Traffic:
  142,089
Organic Cost:
  $3,129.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  93
Facebook shares:
  1,358
Facebook comments:
  274
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  10
Facebook total:
  1,725
Tweets:
  5
Google +:
  101
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  431
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
206.190.133.52
ASN:
AS29854 
ISP:
WestHost, Inc. 
Server Location:
Providence
UT
84332
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 206.190.133.52

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.2
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 21:48:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.36-0+deb7u3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=3oob0cmuci716lte5l3q9e5ck5; path=/
Expires: Mon, 27 Apr 2015 21:48:28 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=2592000
Pragma: no-cache
Generator: Nucleus CMS v3.65
Set-Cookie: lastVisit=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.doujin-moe.us
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: public

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.doujin-moe.us 300
A 206.190.133.52 300
SOA 300
Mname ns1.nksupport.com
Rname admin.nksupport.com
Serial Number 2015010122
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 864000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.nksupport.com 300
NS ns3.nksupport.com 300
NS ns2.nksupport.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-03-04
Domain Age:
6 years 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.us...
Domain Name: DOUJIN-MOE.US
Domain ID: D18838805-US
Sponsoring Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar URL (registration services): whois.godaddy.com
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Variant: DOUJIN-MOE.US
Registrant ID: CR1737***16
Registrant Name: Paul Fidika
Registrant Address1: 1619 E. Pauline St.
Registrant City: Appleton
Registrant State/Province: Wisconsin
Registrant Postal Code: 54911
Registrant Country: United States
Registrant Country Code: US
Registrant Phone Number: +1.9207309436
Registrant Email: email
Registrant Application Purpose: P1
Registrant Nexus Category: C11
Administrative Contact ID: CR1737***18
Administrative Contact Name: Paul Fidika
Administrative Contact Address1: 1619 E. Pauline St.
Administrative Contact City: Appleton
Administrative Contact State/Province: Wisconsin
Administrative Contact Postal Code: 54911
Administrative Contact Country: United States
Administrative Contact Country Code: US
Administrative Contact Phone Number: +1.9207309436
Administrative Contact Email: email
Administrative Application Purpose: P1
Administrative Nexus Category: C11
Billing Contact ID: CR1737***19
Billing Contact Name: Paul Fidika
Billing Contact Address1: 1619 E. Pauline St.
Billing Contact City: Appleton
Billing Contact State/Province: Wisconsin
Billing Contact Postal Code: 54911
Billing Contact Country: United States
Billing Contact Country Code: US
Billing Contact Phone Number: +1.9207309436
Billing Contact Email: email
Billing Application Purpose: P1
Billing Nexus Category: C11
Technical Contact ID: CR1737***17
Technical Contact Name: Paul Fidika
Technical Contact Address1: 1619 E. Pauline St.
Technical Contact City: Appleton
Technical Contact State/Province: Wisconsin
Technical Contact Postal Code: 54911
Technical Contact Country: United States
Technical Contact Country Code: US
Technical Contact Phone Number: +1.9207309436
Technical Contact Email: email
Technical Application Purpose: P1
Technical Nexus Category: C11
Name Server: NS1.NKSUPPORT.COM
Name Server: NS2.NKSUPPORT.COM
Name Server: NS3.NKSUPPORT.COM
Created by Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Domain Registration Date: Wed Mar 04 19:28:47 GMT 2009
Domain Expiration Date: Tue Mar 03 23:59:59 GMT 2015
Domain Last Updated Date: Tue Mar 04 12:20:56 GMT 2014
DNSSEC: false

>>>> Whois database was last updated on: Tue Nov 04 14:47:26 GMT 2014 <<<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
doujin-moe.us widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.